Products

Fiber Optic Adapter ·Position:Home >> PRODUCTS >> Fiber Optic Adapter
SC/PC multimode(50/125&62.5/125um) shutter adapter type D

SC/PC multimode(50/125&62.5/125um) shutter adapter type D  

type D with transparent back cover,singlemode 9/125um,multimode  50/15&62.5/125um both ok. simplex or duplex, housing is metal  material,transparent cover is plastic

SC/APC SC/UPC SM MM shutter adaptor/adapter type C

SC/APC SC/UPC SM MM shutter adaptor/adapter type C  

type C suitable for single mode or multimode,simplex or duplex, connector housing is plastic,but metal back cover like picture.

SC shutter adapter single mode multimode type B

SC shutter adapter single mode multimode type B  

type B suitable for single mode or multimode,simplex or duplex, connector housing and back cover all plastic material.

SC/UPC SC/APC shutter adapter type A

SC/UPC SC/APC shutter adapter type A  

type A suitable for single mode or multimode,simplex or duplex,PC UPC APC ok. connector housing and back cover all plastic material.

SC shutter adapter duplex type B

SC shutter adapter duplex type B  

type B is metal housing and back cover,plastic dust cap only. suitable for single mode or multimode,PC,UPC,APC

SC duplex shutter adapter type A

SC duplex shutter adapter type A  

type A is plastic housing,metal back cover,sm mm UPC APC PC available.

LC duplex shutter adapter type B

LC duplex shutter adapter type B  

LC duplex shutter adapter type B is with metal back cover, plastic housing and dust cap

LC duplex shutter adapter type A

LC duplex shutter adapter type A  

LC duplex shutter adapter is plastic housing and back cover

FC-ST SC-ST LC/ST LC/SC plastic fiber adapter

FC-ST SC-ST LC/ST LC/SC plastic fiber adapter  

FC-ST plastic fiber adapter

FC square plastic adapter

FC square plastic adapter  

FC square plastic adapter

LC male-SC female single mode plastic adapter

LC male-SC female single mode plastic adapter  

LC male-SC female single mode plastic adapter

ST plastic fiber optic adapter

ST plastic fiber optic adapter  

ST plastic fiber optic adapter

SMA905-SMA905 optic fiber adapter

SMA905-SMA905 optic fiber adapter  

SMA905-SMA905 optic fiber adapter

SMA(M)-ST(F) hybrid adapter

SMA(M)-ST(F) hybrid adapter  

SMA(M)-ST(F) hybrid adapter

SC male to ST female adapter adaptors

SC male to ST female adapter adaptors  

SC male to ST female adapter adaptors

SC male to LC female adapter

SC male to LC female adapter  

SC male to LC female adapter

SC(m)-FC(f) adapter

SC(m)-FC(f) adapter  

SC(m)-FC(f) adapter

ST(m)-LC(f) adapter

ST(m)-LC(f) adapter  

ST(m)-LC(f) adapter

LC-SC LC-FC LC-ST duplex metal fiber optic adapter

LC-SC LC-FC LC-ST duplex metal fiber optic adapter  

LC-SC LC-FC LC-ST duplex metal fiber optic adapter

LC(m)-ST(f) adapter

LC(m)-ST(f) adapter  

LC(m)-ST(f) adapter

LC(m)-sc(f) adapter

LC(m)-sc(f) adapter  

LC(m)-sc(f) adapter

LC(m)-FC(f) optic fiber adapter

LC(m)-FC(f) optic fiber adapter  

LC(m)-FC(f) optic fiber adapter

MU-LC MU-SC MU/FC fiber optic adapter

MU-LC MU-SC MU/FC fiber optic adapter  

MU-LC MU-SC fiber optic adapter

Total 46 Records Page: 1/2 Per Page: 25 Records  1 [2] :
FTTH drop cable|MPO Patchcord Cable|fiber optic cable|fiber optic adapter

Shenzhen Yingda Photonic Co.,Ltd.

Tel:+86 755 23763623

Fax:+86 755 29523886

 

Skype: ydpcable

Email: sales@ydpcable.com

Web:www.ydpcable.com

做网站 常德网站建设