Products

Fiber Optic Toolkits ·Position:Home >> PRODUCTS >> Fiber Optic Toolkits
The United Sates NANOLAP long-acting type polished film 86PA

The United Sates NANOLAP long-acting type polished film 86PA  

The United Sates NANOLAP long-acting type polished film 86PA

Japan NTT AT ADS-127 polish film 100pcs/pack

Japan NTT AT ADS-127 polish film 100pcs/pack  

Japan NTT AT ADS-127 polish film 100pcs/pack

0.125mm(Female) to 0.25mm FC/UPC(Male)SM-9/125um Hybrid Adapter

0.125mm(Female) to 0.25mm FC/UPC(Male)SM-9/125um Hybrid Adapter  

0.125mm(Female) to 0.25mm FC/UPC(Male)SM-9/125um Hybrid Adapter use especially for visual fault locator break point.

One Click Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen CLE-PEN 250/125

One Click Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen CLE-PEN 250/125  

Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen is designed to specially work well with the  female connectors, this instrument cleans the ferrule end faces removing  dust, oil, and other debris without nicking or scratchi…

CLE-BOX Fiber Optic Cleaner Box

CLE-BOX Fiber Optic Cleaner Box  

CLE-BOX Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Box is the best non-alcohol cleaning  method for various fiber optic terminations which is simply and swiftly used. Box tape replacement is offered,.Suitable fo…

CLE-MPO Cleaner

CLE-MPO Cleaner  

CLE-MPO Cleaner is use to clean the ferrule end-faces of MPO & MTP  connectors,one time 12fibers,both exposed jumper ends and connectors in Adapters.

Optical Fiber Identifier JW3306B

Optical Fiber Identifier JW3306B  

Optical Fiber Identifier JW3306B

DVP-730 fusion splicer

DVP-730 fusion splicer  

DVP-730 fusion splicer

Sumitomo FC-6S High Precision Fiber Cleaver

Sumitomo FC-6S High Precision Fiber Cleaver  

Sumitomo FC-6S Fiber Cleaver is for field use alongside the splicing units. By using a rotating blade for multiple scoring positions enables a blade  life of 36,000 cleaves with a cleave angle bette…

JW4103N optical fiber tester talk set

JW4103N optical fiber tester talk set  

JW4103N is a combines set of a digital optical phone and a stabilized light source.it can carry out full-duplex communication with high quality connection  and not be affected by distance.

AV6416 palm OTDR

AV6416 palm OTDR  

AV6416 palm OTDR is the newest instrument designed for testing FTTx network. It is mainly used to measure the physical characteristics of optical fiber  under test,locate the faults or breaks of opt…

KL-280 Fusion Splicer

KL-280 Fusion Splicer  

KL-280 Fusion Splicer

Fujikura CT-30 Series High Precision Fiber Cleaver

Fujikura CT-30 Series High Precision Fiber Cleaver  

Fujikura CT-30 Series High Precision Fiber Cleaver have CT-30A CT-30 2models, now market CT-30A is popular, because take off the single fiber fixture, install the ribbon fixture,you can cut 12ribbon…

Loose Tube/Cable Jacket Slitter/Cutter

Loose Tube/Cable Jacket Slitter/Cutter  

Fiber Cluster/Loose Tube/Cable Jacket Slitter/Cutter, Jacket Mid Span Slitter

Laser pen(Visual Fault Locator)

Laser pen(Visual Fault Locator)  

Laser pen(Visual Fault Locator)

Heat shrink Tube Protection Sleeve

Heat shrink Tube Protection Sleeve  

Heat shrink Tube Sleeve 40mm,45mm,60mm,24pcs/pack,100pcs/pack,12pcs/pack,customer label design

OTDR cable launch box

OTDR cable launch box  

OTDR cable launch box

Total 17 Records Page: 1/1 Per Page: 25 Records  1 
FTTH drop cable|MPO Patchcord Cable|fiber optic cable|fiber optic adapter

Shenzhen Yingda Photonic Co.,Ltd.

Tel:+86 755 23763623

Fax:+86 755 29523886

 

Skype: ydpcable

Email: sales@ydpcable.com

Web:www.ydpcable.com

做网站 常德网站建设